READABLE PAPER MAP · EXPERIMENTAL The critical dimension for one-phase Bernoulli minimizers Follow the argument. Find the definition. Check the source.
Map JSONReading aid, not a proof certificate. Solid connections record explicit references; dashed connections are inferred. A reference may provide context rather than a necessary proof step. External sources have not been retrieved.
Argument map 178 Notation 49 Checks 1
Explore a node Select a result (85 matches) Theorem 1.1 · p. 1 Corollary 1.2 · p. 1 Proposition 2.1 · p. 4 Lemma 2.2 · p. 5 Lemma 2.3 · p. 6 Proposition 2.4 · p. 7 Lemma 2.5 · p. 7 Proposition 2.6 · p. 8 Proposition 3.1 · p. 10 Lemma 3.2 · p. 11 Proposition 3.3 · p. 11 Proposition 3.4 · p. 12 Proposition 3.5 · p. 13 Corollary 3.6 · p. 15 Proposition 4.1 · p. 16 Lemma 5.1 · p. 17 Proposition 5.2 · p. 18 Lemma 5.3 · p. 19 Proposition 5.4 · p. 20 Lemma 5.5 · p. 20 Lemma 6.1 · p. 23 Lemma 6.2 · p. 24 Lemma 6.3 · p. 25 Lemma 6.4 · p. 26 Lemma 7.1 · p. 30 Lemma 7.2 · p. 32 Theorem 7.3 · p. 34 Reference [1] · p. 49 Reference [2] · p. 49 Reference [3] · p. 49 Reference [4] · p. 49 Reference [5] · p. 49 Reference [6] · p. 49 Reference [7] · p. 49 Reference [8] · p. 49 Reference [9] · p. 49 Reference [10] · p. 49 Reference [11] · p. 49 Reference [12] · p. 49 Reference [13] · p. 49 Reference [14] · p. 49 Reference [15] · p. 49 Reference [16] · p. 49 Reference [17] · p. 50 Reference [18] · p. 50 [17] Theorem 1.4 · p. 2 [4] Theorem 1.1 · p. 2 [14] Theorem 2 · p. 2 [6] Theorem 1.1 · p. 2 [6] Corollary 1.2 · p. 2 [13] Theorem 1.1 · p. 2 [13] Corollary 1.2 · p. 2 [7] Theorem 1.1 · p. 2 [11] Theorem 1.4 · p. 2 [10] Theorem 1.1 · p. 2 [8] Theorem 1.1 · p. 2 [9] Theorem 1.3 · p. 2 [17] Definition 2.11 · p. 4 [17] Theorem 3.1 · p. 4 [17] Proposition 4.1 · p. 4 [17] Proposition 6.2 · p. 4 [17] Proposition 9.12 · p. 5 [17] Definition 6.10 · p. 5 [17] Corollary 8.2 · p. 5 [17] Theorem 8.1 · p. 5 [17] Proposition 7.1 · p. 5 [5] Definition 7.1 · p. 5 [17] Definition 7.6 · p. 5 [12] Theorem 4.30 · p. 5 [12] Corollary 4.32 · p. 5 [17] Lemma 10.9 · p. 5 [13] Proposition 2.1 · p. 15 [2] Lemma 5.5 · p. 31 [2] Lemma 7.2 · p. 31 [2] Proposition 5.2 · p. 31 [2] Proposition 5.4 · p. 31 [2] Corollary 3.6 · p. 31 [2] Lemma 7.1 · p. 31 [2] Proposition 3.4 · p. 31 [2] Theorem 7.3 · p. 31 [2] Theorem 1.1 · p. 31 One-phase Bernoulli energy · p. 1 Global minimizers, homogeneity and flat solutions · p. 1 Critical dimension · p. 1 Local minimizers, blowups and singular points · p. 1 Theorem 1.1 → Lemma 2.3: cited-in-proof Theorem 1.1 → Corollary 1.2: cited-in-proof One-phase Bernoulli energy → Theorem 1.1: defines Global minimizers, homogeneity and flat solutions → Theorem 1.1: defines Critical dimension → Theorem 1.1: defines definition One-phase Bernoulli energy p. 1 definition Global minimizers, homogeneity and flat solutions p. 1 definition Critical dimension p. 1 theorem Theorem 1.1 p. 1 lemma Lemma 2.3 p. 6 corollary Corollary 1.2 p. 1 6 / 178 nodes · 5 connections Connections around the selected result. Drag the background to pan; zoom in for labels. Click a node to read its statement; click a connection to read the supporting passage. Solid lines: explicit references. Dashed: inferred.
All matching nodes (85) Theorem 1.1theorem · p. 1 Corollary 1.2corollary · p. 1 Proposition 2.1proposition · p. 4 Lemma 2.2lemma · p. 5 Lemma 2.3lemma · p. 6 Proposition 2.4proposition · p. 7 Lemma 2.5lemma · p. 7 Proposition 2.6proposition · p. 8 Proposition 3.1proposition · p. 10 Lemma 3.2lemma · p. 11 Proposition 3.3proposition · p. 11 Proposition 3.4proposition · p. 12 Proposition 3.5proposition · p. 13 Corollary 3.6corollary · p. 15 Proposition 4.1proposition · p. 16 Lemma 5.1lemma · p. 17 Proposition 5.2proposition · p. 18 Lemma 5.3lemma · p. 19 Proposition 5.4proposition · p. 20 Lemma 5.5lemma · p. 20 Lemma 6.1lemma · p. 23 Lemma 6.2lemma · p. 24 Lemma 6.3lemma · p. 25 Lemma 6.4lemma · p. 26 Lemma 7.1lemma · p. 30 Lemma 7.2lemma · p. 32 Theorem 7.3theorem · p. 34 Reference [1]external · p. 49 Reference [2]external · p. 49 Reference [3]external · p. 49 Reference [4]external · p. 49 Reference [5]external · p. 49 Reference [6]external · p. 49 Reference [7]external · p. 49 Reference [8]external · p. 49 Reference [9]external · p. 49 Reference [10]external · p. 49 Reference [11]external · p. 49 Reference [12]external · p. 49 Reference [13]external · p. 49 Reference [14]external · p. 49 Reference [15]external · p. 49 Reference [16]external · p. 49 Reference [17]external · p. 50 Reference [18]external · p. 50 [17] Theorem 1.4external · p. 2 [4] Theorem 1.1external · p. 2 [14] Theorem 2external · p. 2 [6] Theorem 1.1external · p. 2 [6] Corollary 1.2external · p. 2 [13] Theorem 1.1external · p. 2 [13] Corollary 1.2external · p. 2 [7] Theorem 1.1external · p. 2 [11] Theorem 1.4external · p. 2 [10] Theorem 1.1external · p. 2 [8] Theorem 1.1external · p. 2 [9] Theorem 1.3external · p. 2 [17] Definition 2.11external · p. 4 [17] Theorem 3.1external · p. 4 [17] Proposition 4.1external · p. 4 [17] Proposition 6.2external · p. 4 [17] Proposition 9.12external · p. 5 [17] Definition 6.10external · p. 5 [17] Corollary 8.2external · p. 5 [17] Theorem 8.1external · p. 5 [17] Proposition 7.1external · p. 5 [5] Definition 7.1external · p. 5 [17] Definition 7.6external · p. 5 [12] Theorem 4.30external · p. 5 [12] Corollary 4.32external · p. 5 [17] Lemma 10.9external · p. 5 [13] Proposition 2.1external · p. 15 [2] Lemma 5.5external · p. 31 [2] Lemma 7.2external · p. 31 [2] Proposition 5.2external · p. 31 [2] Proposition 5.4external · p. 31 [2] Corollary 3.6external · p. 31 [2] Lemma 7.1external · p. 31 [2] Proposition 3.4external · p. 31 [2] Theorem 7.3external · p. 31 [2] Theorem 1.1external · p. 31 One-phase Bernoulli energydefinition · p. 1 Global minimizers, homogeneity and flat solutionsdefinition · p. 1 Critical dimensiondefinition · p. 1 Local minimizers, blowups and singular pointsdefinition · p. 1
Browse connections around this result (5) Theorem 1.1 → Lemma 2.3cited in proof · explicit reference Theorem 1.1 → Corollary 1.2cited in proof · explicit reference One-phase Bernoulli energy → Theorem 1.1defines · agent inferred Global minimizers, homogeneity and flat solutions → Theorem 1.1defines · agent inferred Critical dimension → Theorem 1.1defines · agent inferred
AI assistantThink through the argument. Keep what helps.
READING WITH YOU Theorem 1.1 Selected statement · 7 source passages
Keep an insight Your own note Save note to this paperSave this result’s reading guide Open my paper insights → Guest insights stay in this browser, separate from signed-in accounts. Export them from My library. Chats are temporary until you save an answer.
Extraction and provenance Numbered headings, explicit cross-references, nearby proof boundaries, and candidate notation contexts. PDF text can be incomplete.
Agent-authored source-linked notes on selected results. Remaining extraction is automatic.
PDF SHA-256: eb1a535a1d8a9dc4c87d9eba7f861d5eda65531b75ac473eb5a5cb3ab7d3f727readable-paper 0.1.4 · 50 pages · 794 text blocks
Get the open-source skill